Ergebnisse KW 11


Ergebnisse & Torschützen vom   14. / 15. März

 

Herren

FSV 1924 Bad Schandau 1. – SV Struppen 1. 1:3
Torschütze: T. Wiesegarth

Damen

SpG FSV 1924 Bad Schandau / SG Reinhartdsdorf – SpG Löbtau / Rähnitz 3:1
Torschitzinnen: A. Hörr, S. Hering, K. König

Junioren

SpG FSV 1924 Bad Schandau / SG Reinhartdsdorf / SV Struppen B – FSV Dipps B 1:5
Torschütze: T. Worbs

SpG FSV 1924 Bad Schandau / SG Reinhartdsdorf C – TSV Kreischa C 0:3

Juniorinnen

FSV 1924 Bad Schandau B – Heidenauer SV B 2:2
Torschützinnen: L. Jersch, A. Köcher

Startseite

                         

 

Ergebnisse KW 12

Ergebnisse & Torschützen vom 21. / 22. März


Herren

FSV 1924 Bad Schandau 1. – VfL Pirna-Copitz 3. 1:2
Torschütze: P. Förster

SG Braunsdorf 2. – SpG FSV 1924 Bad Schandau 2. / Lichtenauer SV 3:2
Torschützen: M. Straube, T. Borries

Damen

FSV Schlottwitz – SpG FSV 1924 Bad Schandau / SG Reinhardtsdorf 0:8
Torschützinnen: D.Thomas(3), A.Hörr, J.Seifert, S.Hering, N.Skornia, 1ET

Junioren

FSV Dippoldiswalde B - SpG FSV 1924 Bad Schandau / SG Reinhardtsdorf B 3:1
Torschütze: T. May

SpG FSV 1924 Bad Schandau / SG Reinhardtsdorf C – LSV Gorknitz C 0:1

1.FC Pirna D3 – SG Reinhardtsdorf D1 1:11
Torschützen: F.Streit(3), J.Mutze(3), N.Hering(2), T.Schneider(2), R.Baumgart(2), J.Baumgart, A.Heinrich, E.Ritter

SC Einheit Bergg./Bahratal D - SpG FSV 1924 Bad Schandau / SG Reinhardtsdorf D2 3:2
Torschützen: J.Mutze, D.Bernau 

FSV 1924 Bad Schandau E1 – Hohnsteiner SV E 0:5

FSV 1924 Bad Schandau E2 – 1.FC Pirna E2 3:1
Torschützen: R.Müller, F.Hauswald, K.Rückschloß 

Juniorinnen

FSV 1924 Bad Schandau B – Heidenauer SV B 4:8
Torschützinnen: L. Jersch(2), M. Knobloch, A. Köcher

FSV 1924 Bad Schandau D Mädchen – SSV Neustadt E2 Junioren 2:13
Torschützinnen: I. Schmalz, P. Schwanke                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

 

Trainer



1. Herren Marco Straube 016097449500
2. Herren Martin Gebauer 01622632060
Frauen Lutz Kempe 01733557344
Frank Maresch 03502241604
B Junioren Bernd Eidam 01731027327
C Junioren Markus Schneider 01729219463
Mirko Neumann 01737349452
D1 Junioren Frank Rähmisch 017648031930
D2 Junioren Dirk Köhler 01723502245
E1 Junioren Enrico Lindner-Ehrenreich 01728457052
Daniel Olbert 01743802256
Axel Tesch 01638204402
E2 Junioren  Enrico Lindner-Ehrenreich 01728457052
Daniel Olbert 01743802256
Axel Tesch 01638204402
F1 Junioren  Jens Kadler 015152616841
Nic Lehmann 015224067494
F2 Junioren Jens Kadler 015152616841
Nic Lehmann 015224067494
G Junioren Linda Schulze 01742137740
B Juniorinnen Franziska Prell 015204131943
Heiko Heine 015757892376
D Juniorinnen Stefan Schmalz 015126218002
Dirk Köhler 01723502245

 

joomla templatesfree joomla templatestemplate joomla
2017  FSV 1924 Bad Schandau   globbers joomla template