Trainer



1. Herren Marco Straube 016097449500
2. Herren Martin Gebauer 01622632060
Frauen Lutz Kempe 01733557344
Frank Maresch 03502241604
B Junioren Bernd Eidam 01731027327
C Junioren Markus Schneider 01729219463
Mirko Neumann 01737349452
D1 Junioren Frank Rähmisch 017648031930
D2 Junioren Dirk Köhler 01723502245
E1 Junioren Enrico Lindner-Ehrenreich 01728457052
Daniel Olbert 01743802256
Axel Tesch 01638204402
E2 Junioren  Enrico Lindner-Ehrenreich 01728457052
Daniel Olbert 01743802256
Axel Tesch 01638204402
F1 Junioren  Jens Kadler 015152616841
Nic Lehmann 015224067494
F2 Junioren Jens Kadler 015152616841
Nic Lehmann 015224067494
G Junioren Linda Schulze 01742137740
B Juniorinnen Franziska Prell 015204131943
Heiko Heine 015757892376
D Juniorinnen Stefan Schmalz 015126218002
Dirk Köhler 01723502245

 

joomla templatesfree joomla templatestemplate joomla
2017  FSV 1924 Bad Schandau   globbers joomla template